Napstad, Aksel Amunder (1905 - 1988) [no]

Napstad, Aksel Amunder (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Bonde [no]
Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/84ad55fa-a7f3-4840-a457-863e23ff6e62 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Napstad, Aksel Amunder
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Aksel Amunder
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Napstad
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Willy Winnmann
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Bonde
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
15/07/1905

-Time
15/07/1905
Death
02/02/1988

-Time
02/02/1988
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Direkte kilde , , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Direkte kilde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Vestre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Komponist , , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Komponist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vestre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Forfattar , , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Forfattar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vestre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Songsolist , , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Songsolist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Vestre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Nedre Karsrud, Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Nedre Karsrud, Vestre Toten, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Nedre Karsrud, Vestre Toten, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
672
-Id
672
-System
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet