Haneborg (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Haneborg (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 107 i Lørenskog kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:02:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/81a80caf-a09d-4d49-aa58-948072de0333 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Haneborg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Haneborg [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Haneborg
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 107 i Lørenskog kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
107
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.94049, 10.98678, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.94049
-Longitude (Easting)
10.98678
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1907-12-31: gnr 107 (0231-107), Skedsmo kommune (0231), Akershus Amt
1908-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 107 (0230-107), Lørenskog kommune (0230), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 107 (3029-107), Lørenskog kommune (3029), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1907 , Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-107 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1907

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1907
-Place reference
, Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-107 [no], ,

--Specified
Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-107
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0231-107
--Id
0231-107
--System
Gnr
01/01/1908 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-107 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1908 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1908
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-107 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-107
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0230-107
--Id
0230-107
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02300107

-Id
02300107
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600118678

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600118678
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0231-107

-Id
0231-107
-System
GNID
GNID
3029-107

-Id
3029-107
-System
GNID
GNID
0230-107
-Id
0230-107
-System
GNID