Bäckström, Anders Emanuel (1859 - ) [sv]

Bäckström, Anders Emanuel (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/819632a8-700b-4dd8-81b8-b9b0fbc77551 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bäckström, Anders Emanuel
Swedish

First name
Anders Emanuel
Swedish

Last name
Bäckström
Swedish

Alternative name
Beckertz
Swedish

Birth
12/03/1859 , , Våmhus församling, Dalarnas län [sv]

-Time
12/03/1859
-Place reference
, , Våmhus församling, Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Våmhus församling, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer , , Dalarnas län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Dalarnas län
Swedish
Photographer , , Mora kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Mora kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Mora kommun
Swedish
Residence
, , Dalarnas län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Dalarnas län
Swedish
, , Stranden 52, Mora kommun [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stranden 52, Mora kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Stranden 52, Mora kommun
Swedish
, , USA, Amerikas Förenta Stater [sv] 27/07/1891

-Place reference
, , USA, Amerikas Förenta Stater [sv]

--Place (text)
USA, Amerikas Förenta Stater
Swedish
-Timespan
27/07/1891
--Earliest time
27/07/1891
, , Mora kommun [sv] 1900

-Place reference
, , Mora kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Mora kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1900
--Earliest time
1900
Reference
Emibas, Svenska Emigrantinstitutet & Sveriges Släktforskarförbund, 2005. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

Sveriges befolkning 1890. (Annan hänvisning)
Swedish

NFR
5003

-Id
5003
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591899

-Id
021035591899
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Mora daterat foto från 1910.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish