Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/818fcc82-2638-44a0-8f3f-ab82e36d4caf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grahn, Wera
Swedish

Other name
Wera Grahn Naturlig namnform

-Name
Wera Grahn
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1956

-Time
1956