Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/810a58ff-1795-4762-b623-f531c055f19f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Peurell, Annika
Swedish

Other name
Annika Peurell [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Annika Peurell
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1972

-Time
1972