Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/80f95f99-6f83-4cb0-afa8-7f308542e1a9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kuoljok, Sunna
Swedish

Other name
Sunna Kuoljok [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Sunna Kuoljok
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1960

-Time
1960