Bjørnetun nedre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Bjørnetun nedre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 168 i Luster kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:56:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7cde0939-1f63-435e-8d92-2904a61d2387 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bjørnetun nedre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bjørnetun [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bjørnetun
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Bjørntun [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bjørntun
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 168 i Luster kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
168
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.299447, 7.232997, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.299447
-Longitude (Easting)
7.232997
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1962-12-31: gnr 76 (1425-76), Hafslo kommune (1425), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
1963-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 168 (1426-168), Luster kommune (1426), Sogn og Fjordane
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 168 (4644-168), Luster kommune (4644), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1962 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Hafslo (1425 Hafslo_18380101-19621231), GNID: 1425-76 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1962

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1962
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Hafslo (1425 Hafslo_18380101-19621231), GNID: 1425-76 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Hafslo (1425 Hafslo_18380101-19621231), GNID: 1425-76
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1425-76
--Id
1425-76
--System
GNID
01/01/1963 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Luster (1426 Luster_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1426-168 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1963 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1963
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Luster (1426 Luster_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1426-168 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Luster (1426 Luster_19630101-20191231), GNID: 1426-168
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1426-168
--Id
1426-168
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14260168

-Id
14260168
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600144722

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600144722
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1426-168

-Id
1426-168
-System
GNID
GNID
1425-76

-Id
1425-76
-System
GNID
GNID
4644-168
-Id
4644-168
-System
GNID