Asselyn, Jan (1610 - 1652) [sv]

Asselyn, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:02
14/09/2019 02:49:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/77f9dd7d-b106-40c5-b9b9-2e1e5df8239e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Asselyn, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
Asselyn
Swedish

Alternative name
Asselyn, Krabbetje
Swedish

Birth
1610

-Time
1610
Death
10.1652

-Time
10.1652
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17247

-Id
17247
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372610

-Id
021036372610
-System
DigitaltMuseum