Dadler, Sebastian (1586 - 1657) [sv]

Dadler, Sebastian (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7712f6a9-6187-4a7e-bec0-0c41cb616fe1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dadler, Sebastian
Swedish

First name
Sebastian
Swedish

Last name
Dadler
Swedish

Alternative name
Daddler, Sebastian
Swedish

Datteler, Sebastian
Swedish

Datter, Sebastian
Swedish

Dattler, Sebastian
Swedish

Birth
06.03.1586 Strasbourg (Frankrike)

-Time
06.03.1586
-Place reference
Strasbourg (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Strasbourg (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
06.07.1657 Hamburg (Tyskland)

-Time
06.07.1657
-Place reference
Hamburg (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Hamburg (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
Swedish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
guldsmed

-Occupation specification
guldsmed
Swedish

mynt- och medaljgravör

-Occupation specification
mynt- och medaljgravör
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20470

-Id
20470
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373915

-Id
021036373915
-System
DigitaltMuseum