Åsberg, Sven Rickard (1888 - 1945) [sv]

Åsberg, Sven Rickard (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:32
25/06/2022 02:13:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/74658ae8-7c6e-437d-8d92-cf02c1047ee9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åsberg, Sven Rickard
Swedish

First name
Sven Rickard
Swedish

Last name
Åsberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Åsberg, Sven Rikard
Swedish

Birth
21/02/1888 , , Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
21/02/1888
-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
25/05/1945

-Time
25/05/1945
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms stad [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms stad
Swedish
, , Stockholms stad [sv] 1911 1913

-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1911 1913
--Earliest time
1911
--Latest time
1913
Reference
Stockholms stadsarkiv, Rotemansarkivet.Stockholms gravar (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2009. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6435

-Id
6435
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593899

-Id
021035593899
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish