Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/71e84aed-c9e1-4dfb-bd06-4f9c907dc5ef | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ciszuk, Martin
Swedish

Other name
Martin Ciszuk [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Martin Ciszuk
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1967

-Time
1967