Ehrenstrahl, David Klöcker (1628 - 1698) [sv]

Ehrenstrahl, David Klöcker (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
05/06/2017 10:58:46
24/08/2019 02:35:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7165d605-ce57-4f3e-b047-c86cbb55e9c4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ehrenstrahl, David Klöcker
Swedish

First name
David Klöcker
Swedish

Last name
Ehrenstrahl
Swedish

Other name
Klöcker, David tidigare namn

-Name
Klöcker, David
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish

Birth
25.04.1628

-Time
25.04.1628
Death
27.10.1698

-Time
27.10.1698
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
hovmålare

-Occupation specification
hovmålare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 10611

-Id
10611
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374432

-Id
021036374432
-System
DigitaltMuseum