Apelgren, Frans August (1866 - ) [sv]

Apelgren, Frans August (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:52:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6d9a54f3-89ee-4d58-b6c1-a51cf12b4a06 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Apelgren, Frans August
Swedish

First name
Frans August
Swedish

Last name
Apelgren
Swedish

Alternative name
Gustafson
Swedish

Birth
17/06/1866 Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län

-Time
17/06/1866
-Place reference
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Biträde var Amanda Andersson.
'Bor son ovanstånde, Hagalundsvägen 12, Hagalund.

Swedish

Residence
Drottninggatan 51, Stockholms stad 1911
ca 1911 -

-Place reference
Drottninggatan 51, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Drottninggatan 51, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1911

--Earliest time
1911
-Dating comment
ca 1911 -
Swedish
Reference
(SSM), SAK och SSA. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

SSA.
Swedish

NFR
6562

-Id
6562
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591554

-Id
021035591554
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish