Schultze, Karl Gustaf (1882 - 1968) [sv]

Schultze, Karl Gustaf (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
05/09/2017 15:02:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6bcfa19f-6440-494b-b01b-3db41d8c23f1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Schultze, Karl Gustaf
Swedish

First name
Karl Gustaf
Swedish

Last name
Schultze
Swedish

Alternative name
Schultze, Karl Gustav
Swedish

Birth
30/09/1882 , , Stockholms stad, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
30/09/1882
-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms stad, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
12/11/1968 , , Farsta, Stockholms stad [sv]

-Time
12/11/1968
-Place reference
, , Farsta, Stockholms stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Farsta, Stockholms stad
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms stad [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms stad
Swedish
Replaces
Schultze, Karl Gustav (1882 - 1968) - Arkiverad
Swedish

Reference
Rotemansarkivet, Stockholms stadsarkivBegravda i Stockholm (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6350

-Id
6350
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593525

-Id
021035593525
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish