Werner, Gotthard (1837 - 1903) [sv]

Werner, Gotthard (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:15
24/08/2019 02:46:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6aa8a74c-7bb4-4096-ab4a-b359008ef05e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Werner, Gotthard
Swedish

First name
Gotthard
Swedish

Last name
Werner
Swedish

Alternative name
Werner, Adolf Gudfast
Swedish

Birth
04.12.1837

-Time
04.12.1837
Death
20.02.1903

-Time
20.02.1903
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7732

-Id
7732
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379672

-Id
021036379672
-System
DigitaltMuseum