Høland Præstegaard (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Høland Præstegaard (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 32 i Aurskog-Høland kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:01:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6a224434-33cb-4036-af8a-9ac700e49a25 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Høland Præstegaard
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Høland prestegård [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Høland prestegård
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 32 i Aurskog-Høland kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
32
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.79338, 11.46492, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.79338
-Longitude (Easting)
11.46492
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1924-07-01: gnr 32 (0221-32), Høland kommune (0221), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
1924-07-01 - 1965-12-31: gnr 32 (0222-32), Nordre Høland kommune (0222), Akershus
1966-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 32 (0221-32), Aurskog-Høland kommune (0221), Akershus
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 32 (3026-32), Aurskog-Høland kommune (3026), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 01/07/1924 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Høland (0221 Høland_18380101-19240701), GNID: 0221-32 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1924

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1924
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Høland (0221 Høland_18380101-19240701), GNID: 0221-32 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Høland (0221 Høland_18380101-19240701), GNID: 0221-32
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0221-32
--Id
0221-32
--System
GNID
01/07/1924 31/12/1965 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Nordre Høland (0222 Nordre Høland_19240701-19651231), GNID: 0222-32 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1924 31/12/1965

--Earliest time
01/07/1924
--Latest time
31/12/1965
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Nordre Høland (0222 Nordre Høland_19240701-19651231), GNID: 0222-32 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nordre Høland (0222 Nordre Høland_19240701-19651231), GNID: 0222-32
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0222-32
--Id
0222-32
--System
GNID
01/01/1966 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Aurskog-Høland (0221 Aurskog-Høland_19660101-20191231), GNID: 0221-32 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1966 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1966
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Aurskog-Høland (0221 Aurskog-Høland_19660101-20191231), GNID: 0221-32 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aurskog-Høland (0221 Aurskog-Høland_19660101-20191231), GNID: 0221-32
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0221-32
--Id
0221-32
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02210032

-Id
02210032
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600118016

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600118016
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3026-32

-Id
3026-32
-System
GNID
GNID
0222-32

-Id
0222-32
-System
GNID
GNID
0221-32
-Id
0221-32
-System
GNID