Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/69687bd1-7e20-436a-8af2-18a8bb8abd5c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ågren, Katarina
Swedish

Other name
Katarina Ågren [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Katarina Ågren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1936

-Time
1936