Aksdal (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aksdal (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 5 i Bokn kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:47:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/68ebb823-09bf-4ed4-a122-fd255fcb4865 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aksdal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aksdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aksdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 5 i Bokn kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.22044, 5.47128, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.22044
-Longitude (Easting)
5.47128
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Bokn (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1849-06-30: gnr - (-), Skudenes kommune (1150)
1849-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 5 (1145-5), Bokn kommune (1145), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 5 (1145-5), Bokn kommune (1145), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1849 , Skudenes (1150 Skudenes_18380101-18490630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1849

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1849
-Place reference
, Skudenes (1150 Skudenes_18380101-18490630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Skudenes (1150 Skudenes_18380101-18490630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1849 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bokn(1145 Bokn_18490701-20191231), GNID: 1145-5 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1849 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1849
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bokn(1145 Bokn_18490701-20191231), GNID: 1145-5 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bokn(1145 Bokn_18490701-20191231), GNID: 1145-5
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1145-5
--Id
1145-5
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11450005

-Id
11450005
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600139560

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600139560
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1145-5
-Id
1145-5
-System
GNID