Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6809df04-0ed1-4fc6-87a7-42b228f263b1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Liedgren, Rut
Swedish

Other name
Rut Liedgren [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Rut Liedgren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1916

-Time
1916