Haukaas, Hans (1884 - 1966) [no]

Haukaas, Hans (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
22/06/2021 11:28:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/67e213ec-0cf9-403c-9c87-5c40521638c3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Haukaas, Hans
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Hans
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Haukaas
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Hans Oluf Andreasen Haukaas
Norwegian bokmål

Hans Oluf Haukås
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
12/08/1884 Fræna (Historisk kommune) [no], ,

-Time
12/08/1884
-Place reference
Fræna (Historisk kommune) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Death
17/11/1966 Vartdal (Kommune) [no], ,

-Time
17/11/1966
-Place reference
Vartdal (Kommune) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Biography

Haukås, Hans: ''Gamalt frå Fræna''. Molde. 1956. (nb,no)

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
-Occupation
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Activity
Innsamling , , Fræna, Møre og Romsdal [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Innsamling
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Fræna, Møre og Romsdal [no]
--Place (text)
Fræna, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pc00000002039548
-Id
pc00000002039548
-System
digitalarkivet.no