Koninck, Salomon (1609 - 1656) [sv]

Koninck, Salomon (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/676642fe-668d-4a6d-890b-b7225a0b006b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Koninck, Salomon
Swedish

First name
Salomon
Swedish

Last name
Koninck
Swedish

Alternative name
Coninck, Salomon
Swedish

Birth
1609

-Time
1609
Death
1656

-Time
1656
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7190

-Id
7190
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376198
-Id
021036376198
-System
DigitaltMuseum