Lindsted, P. M. (1811 - ) [sv]

Lindsted, P. M. (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/62f21091-6059-48dc-a694-2acf867681c0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lindsted, P. M.
Swedish

First name
P. M.
Swedish

Last name
Lindsted
Swedish

Alternative name
Mårtensson Lindsted, Per
Swedish

Birth
07/07/1811 Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län

-Time
07/07/1811
-Place reference
Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län
--Place (text)
Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Även ambulerande fotograf 1857-1862.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer Västra Götalands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Photographer Göteborgs kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Göteborgs kommun
--Place (text)
Göteborgs kommun
Swedish
Photographer Majorna, Göteborgs kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Majorna, Göteborgs kommun
--Place (text)
Majorna, Göteborgs kommun
Swedish
Photographer S. Hamngatan 59, Göteborgs kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
S. Hamngatan 59, Göteborgs kommun
--Place (text)
S. Hamngatan 59, Göteborgs kommun
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7464

-Id
7464
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593083

-Id
021035593083
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Göteborg från perioden 1863-1870 identifierade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish