Nordre Follo (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Nordre Follo (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/60f374ee-0d25-455f-bc1a-50e846db9550 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Nordre Follo
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Nordre Follo kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
3020
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.74392, 10.87378, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.74392
-Longitude (Easting)
10.87378
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Oppegård og Ski kommune
Norwegian bokmål