Boutigny, Paul-Émile (1854 - 1829) [sv]

Boutigny, Paul-Émile (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5f9c89ba-8496-4c65-b910-c8c56dce3424 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Boutigny, Paul-Émile
Swedish

First name
Paul-Émile
Swedish

Last name
Boutigny
Swedish

Alternative name
Boutigny, Paul-Emile
Swedish

Birth
11.03.1854 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
11.03.1854
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
06.1829 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
06.1829
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20272

-Id
20272
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373271

-Id
021036373271
-System
DigitaltMuseum