Andersson, Jöns Victor (1876 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Andersson, Jöns Victor (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Världskulturmuseerna (Statens museer för världskultur) [sv]

Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/04/2024 09:39:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5d94bb8a-55c5-4952-a31c-0d8d95840cff | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Jöns Victor
Swedish

First name
Jöns Victor
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Other name
Andersson, J. V. [sv] -

-Name
Andersson, J. V.
Swedish
Title
Generalkonsul

-Title
Generalkonsul
Swedish
Birth
25/02/1876

-Time
25/02/1876
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Biography

Jöns Victor Andersson, född 25 februari 1876, död 19??, generalkonsul i Stockholm för Costa Rica och El Salvador.

Swedish

Web reference
-Text
Sveriges statskalender, 1915
Swedish
-Text
Svenskt porträttarkiv
Swedish
Carlotta-SMVK
3212699

-Id
3212699
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021039520014
-Id
021039520014
-System
DigitaltMuseum