Sparre, H. J. (1861 - 1937) [no] Place holder

Sparre, H. J. (norwegian bokmål), Sparre, H. J. (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:51
21/11/2020 07:10:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3512
Name
Sparre, H. J.
Norwegian bokmål

Sparre, H. J.
Swedish

Alternative name
Sparre, Hans Jakob
Swedish

Birth
18/11/1861 Nore

-Time
18/11/1861
-Place reference
Nore
--Place (text)
Nore
Swedish
Death
02/06/1937 Vestre Aker

-Time
02/06/1937
-Place reference
Vestre Aker
--Place (text)
Vestre Aker
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431027

-Id
431027
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636809

-Id
021036636809
-System
DigitaltMuseum