Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/57dc10ea-891f-49fd-8554-3b1552a605b3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Colling, Teje
Swedish

Other name
Teje Colling [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Teje Colling
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1928

-Time
1928