Gammel-Holin (1749 - 1838) [no]

Gammel-Holin (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4d1f565c-9787-4dd6-a2b1-d287f09cafe2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gammel-Holin
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Gammelholin
Norwegian bokmål

Holen, Aslak
Norwegian bokmål

Storholin
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1749

-Time
1749
Death
1838

-Time
1838
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
216
-Id
216
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen