Description
författare kyrkohistoria [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
04/09/2020 10:03:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4a453d8f-9939-4664-be87-acd13c682b1e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Norberg, Rune
Swedish

First name
Rune
Swedish

Last name
Norberg
Swedish

Other name
Rune Norberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Rune Norberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Description
författare kyrkohistoria
Swedish

Birth
1906

-Time
1906
Death
1977

-Time
1977
DigitaltMuseum
021038498886
-Id
021038498886
-System
DigitaltMuseum