de Carmontelle, Louis (1717 - 1806) [sv]

de Carmontelle, Louis (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/48e29f94-635c-49b1-9725-07c642f7dec8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Carmontelle, Louis
Swedish

First name
Louis
Swedish

Last name
de Carmontelle
Swedish

Alternative name
Carrogis, Louis
Swedish

Birth
1717

-Time
1717
Death
1806

-Time
1806
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
15927

-Id
15927
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374016
-Id
021036374016
-System
DigitaltMuseum