Mierevelt, Michiel Jansz. van (1567 - 1641) [sv]

Mierevelt, Michiel Jansz. van (swedish)

Kunstnere, arkitekter og designere i norske offentlige samlinger (Nasjonalmuseet for kunst, arkitektur og design) [no]

Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:02:48
18/09/2021 04:43:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/476d3d0c-b17a-4177-b356-21f8a8b27b57 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Mierevelt, Michiel Jansz. van
Swedish

First name
Michiel Jansz. van
Swedish

Last name
Mierevelt
Swedish

Alternative name
Miereveld, Michiel Jansz. van
Swedish

Miereveldt, Michiel Jansz. van
Swedish

Mierevelt, Michiel Jansz. van
Swedish

Mierevelt, Michiel van
Swedish

Birth
31/05/1567

-Time
31/05/1567
Death
27/06/1641

-Time
27/06/1641
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7159

-Id
7159
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377155

-Id
021036377155
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
8599F08A-368B-44B2-86D1-FE760EC1E01C

-Id
8599F08A-368B-44B2-86D1-FE760EC1E01C
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish