Aaltvet (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaltvet (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 383 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:34:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4758d47f-9e90-4cb8-bf3f-b5c34d8525eb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaltvet
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åltveit [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åltveit
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åltvet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åltvet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 383 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
383
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.154627, 9.694987, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.154627
-Longitude (Easting)
9.694987
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 83 (0812-83), Gjerpen kommune (0812), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 1967-12-31: gnr 83 (0806-83), Skien kommune (0806), Telemark
1968-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 383 (0805-383), Porsgrunn kommune (0805), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 383 (3806-383), Porsgrunn kommune (3806), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1964 31/12/1967 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Skien (0806 Skien_19640101-19671231), GNID: 0806-83 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/1967

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/1967
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Skien (0806 Skien_19640101-19671231), GNID: 0806-83 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Skien (0806 Skien_19640101-19671231), GNID: 0806-83
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0806-83
--Id
0806-83
--System
GNID
01/01/1968 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19680101-20191231), GNID: 0805-383 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1968 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1968
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19680101-20191231), GNID: 0805-383 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19680101-20191231), GNID: 0805-383
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0805-383
--Id
0805-383
--System
GNID
Gjerpen (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Gjerpen (0812 Gjerpen_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0812-83 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Gjerpen (0812 Gjerpen_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0812-83 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Gjerpen (0812 Gjerpen_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0812-83
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0812-83
--Id
0812-83
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08050383

-Id
08050383
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600132432

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600132432
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0806-83

-Id
0806-83
-System
GNID
GNID
0812-83

-Id
0812-83
-System
GNID
GNID
0805-383

-Id
0805-383
-System
GNID
GNID
3806-383
-Id
3806-383
-System
GNID