Sandberg, Lasse (1924 - ) [sv]

Sandberg, Lasse (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/46daabef-7a0d-4ba0-a883-e5ddb5617c02 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sandberg, Lasse
Swedish

First name
Lasse
Swedish

Last name
Sandberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Sandberg, Lars
Swedish

Birth
1924

-Time
1924
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
3745

-Id
3745
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378406
-Id
021036378406
-System
DigitaltMuseum