Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/46ca851b-5393-47fd-b2d9-c014f49c6d78 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Velrue, Magne
Swedish

Other name
Magne Velrue Naturlig namnform

-Name
Magne Velrue
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1946

-Time
1946