Arentsz. (kallad Cabel), Arent (1586? - 1631) [sv]

Arentsz. (kallad Cabel), Arent (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:59
14/09/2019 02:49:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/46685db8-e378-42d7-bea2-ba6c60a9e864 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arentsz. (kallad Cabel), Arent
Swedish

First name
Arent
Swedish

Last name
Arentsz. (kallad Cabel)
Swedish

Alternative name
Cabel, Arent Arentsz.
Swedish

Birth
1586?
Född 1585 eller 1586

-Time
1586?
-Dating comment
Född 1585 eller 1586
Swedish

Death
1631

-Time
1631
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 9947

-Id
9947
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372565

-Id
021036372565
-System
DigitaltMuseum