Ammundrød (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Ammundrød (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 132 i Moss kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:59:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/45ca5174-c2c2-4b0a-a071-f7c713ddb826 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ammundrød
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ammundrød [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ammundrød
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Amundrød [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Amundrød
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 132 i Moss kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
132
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.319536, 10.684736, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.319536
-Longitude (Easting)
10.684736
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
               Moss (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 32 (0136-32), Rygge kommune (0136), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 132 (3002-132), Moss kommune (3002), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
Rygge (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rygge (0136 Rygge_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0136-32 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rygge (0136 Rygge_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0136-32 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rygge (0136 Rygge_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0136-32
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0136-32
--Id
0136-32
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01360032

-Id
01360032
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600116627

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600116627
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3002-132

-Id
3002-132
-System
GNID
GNID
0136-32
-Id
0136-32
-System
GNID