Utsond, Gunnar (1864 - 1950) [no] Place holder

Utsond, Gunnar (norwegian bokmål), Utsond, Gunnar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:49
23/05/2020 03:33:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3879
Name
Utsond, Gunnar
Norwegian bokmål

Utsond, Gunnar
Swedish

Alternative name
Utsond, Gunnar Karenius
Swedish

Birth
31/08/1864 Kviteseid

-Time
31/08/1864
-Place reference
Kviteseid
--Place (text)
Kviteseid
Swedish
Death
27/01/1950 samme sted

-Time
27/01/1950
-Place reference
samme sted
--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431100

-Id
431100
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637127

-Id
021036637127
-System
DigitaltMuseum