Høgset (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Høgset (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 318 i Heim kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:06:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/427432f5-d31d-4eda-bf8f-7491e28c04e8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Høgset
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Høgset [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Høgset
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 318 i Heim kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
318
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.13543, 8.56535, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.13543
-Longitude (Easting)
8.56535
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Heim (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1890-12-31 - 1893-12-31: gnr 118 (1576-118), Aure kommune (1576), Romsdals Amt
1894-01-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 118 (1570-118), Valsøyfjord kommune (1570), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2005-12-31: gnr 118 (1571-118), Halsa kommune (1571), Møre og Romsdal
2006-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 118 (1571-118), Halsa kommune (1571), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 318 (5055-318), Heim kommune (5055), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1894 31/12/1964 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Valsøyfjord (1570 Valsøyfjord_18940101-19641231), GNID: 1570-118 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1894 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/01/1894
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Valsøyfjord (1570 Valsøyfjord_18940101-19641231), GNID: 1570-118 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Valsøyfjord (1570 Valsøyfjord_18940101-19641231), GNID: 1570-118
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1570-118
--Id
1570-118
--System
GNID
01/01/1965 31/12/2005 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_19650101-20051231), GNID: 1571-118 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2005

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2005
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_19650101-20051231), GNID: 1571-118 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Halsa (1571 Halsa_19650101-20051231), GNID: 1571-118
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1571-118
--Id
1571-118
--System
GNID
01/01/2006 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-118 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2006 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2006
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-118 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-118
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1571-118
--Id
1571-118
--System
GNID
Aure (Kommune) [no] 31/12/1890 31/12/1893 , 1576 Aure_18901231-18931231, GNID: 1576-118 [no], Romsdals Amt [no],

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
31/12/1890 31/12/1893

--Earliest time
31/12/1890
--Latest time
31/12/1893
-Place reference
, 1576 Aure_18901231-18931231, GNID: 1576-118 [no], Romsdals Amt [no],

--Specified
1576 Aure_18901231-18931231, GNID: 1576-118
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
Romsdals Amt
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1576-118
--Id
1576-118
--System
Gnr
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15710118

-Id
15710118
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149397

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149397
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5055-318

-Id
5055-318
-System
GNID
GNID
1570-118

-Id
1570-118
-System
GNID
GNID
1576-118

-Id
1576-118
-System
GNID
GNID
1571-118
-Id
1571-118
-System
GNID