Heim (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Heim (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f0ace915-3787-4647-9ade-c31f3a9d3af6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Heim
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Heim kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5055
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.23823, 8.87183, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.23823
-Longitude (Easting)
8.87183
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Hemne, Halsa og Snillfjord (deles) kommune
Norwegian bokmål