Hillevåg (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Hillevåg (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:44:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e8535b3-582b-452a-ab3e-362c96a72117 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Hillevåg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Hillevåg [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Hillevåg
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Hillevåg [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Hillevåg
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
57
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.95113, 5.72355, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.95113
-Longitude (Easting)
5.72355
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1980-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 57 (1103-57), Stavanger kommune (1103), Rogaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 57 (1103-57), Stavanger kommune (1103), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1980 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Stavanger (1103Stavanger_19800101-20191231),GNID: 1103-57 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1980 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1980
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Stavanger (1103Stavanger_19800101-20191231),GNID: 1103-57 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Stavanger (1103Stavanger_19800101-20191231),GNID: 1103-57
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1103-57
--Id
1103-57
--System
GNID
Reference
1950-matrikkelutkastet
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11030057

-Id
11030057
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600138741

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600138741
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1103-57
-Id
1103-57
-System
GNID