Arnestad ytre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Arnestad ytre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 8 i Gloppen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:58:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e6dd2bc-6e82-42fe-baf9-d0fd086a4a2d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Arnestad ytre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ytre Arnestad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ytre Arnestad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 8 i Gloppen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
8
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.77034, 6.15619, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.77034
-Longitude (Easting)
6.15619
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 8 (1445-8), Gloppen kommune (1445), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 8 (4650-8), Gloppen kommune (4650), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1445-8 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1445-8 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1445-8
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1445-8
--Id
1445-8
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14450008

-Id
14450008
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600146073

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600146073
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4650-8

-Id
4650-8
-System
GNID
GNID
1445-8
-Id
1445-8
-System
GNID