Aagaard (Gard) [no]

Aagaard (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 2030 i Sarpsborg kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:56:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e350932-3fd6-48fe-b0b7-615ac1fe3902 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aagaard
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ågård Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Ågård
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 2030 i Sarpsborg kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
2030
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.3444, 10.99224, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.3444
-Longitude (Easting)
10.99224
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1991-12-31: gnr 30 (0130-30), Tune kommune (0130), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
1992-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 2030 (0105-2030), Sarpsborg kommune (0105), Østfold
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 2030 (3003-2030), Sarpsborg kommune (3003), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1991 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Tune (0130 Tune_18380101-19911231), GNID: 0130-30 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1991

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1991
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Tune (0130 Tune_18380101-19911231), GNID: 0130-30 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tune (0130 Tune_18380101-19911231), GNID: 0130-30
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0130-30
--Id
0130-30
--System
GNID
01/01/1992 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Sarpsborg (0105 Sarpsborg_19920101-20191231), GNID: 0105-2030 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1992 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1992
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Sarpsborg (0105 Sarpsborg_19920101-20191231), GNID: 0105-2030 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Sarpsborg (0105 Sarpsborg_19920101-20191231), GNID: 0105-2030
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0105-2030
--Id
0105-2030
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01052030

-Id
01052030
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600116200

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600116200
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0105-2030

-Id
0105-2030
-System
GNID
GNID
3003-2030

-Id
3003-2030
-System
GNID
GNID
0130-30
-Id
0130-30
-System
GNID