Aarbuan (Gard) [no]

Aarbuan (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 258 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:25:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3d86405d-6916-4094-ad1e-46e4d9831d4b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarbuan
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årbuan Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årbuan
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 258 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
258
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.59352, 11.43215, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.59352
-Longitude (Easting)
11.43215
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 58 (1748-58), Fosnes kommune (1748), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 58 (5048-58), Fosnes kommune (5048), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 258 (5007-258), Namsos kommune (5007), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Fosnes (1748 Fosnes_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1748-58 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Fosnes (1748 Fosnes_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1748-58 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Fosnes (1748 Fosnes_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1748-58
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1748-58
--Id
1748-58
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Fosnes (5048 Fosnes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5048-58 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Fosnes (5048 Fosnes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5048-58 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

Southern Sami

--Specified
Fosnes (5048 Fosnes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5048-58
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5048-58
--Id
5048-58
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17480058

-Id
17480058
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600155736

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600155736
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5007-258

-Id
5007-258
-System
GNID
GNID
5048-58

-Id
5048-58
-System
GNID
GNID
1748-58
-Id
1748-58
-System
GNID