Andersson Dérans, Oskar Alexius (1879 - 1968) [sv]

Andersson Dérans, Oskar Alexius (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
11/12/2019 14:43:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3d31f9d0-90a4-4f42-b218-63a92d7e1421 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson Dérans, Oskar Alexius
Swedish

First name
Oskar Alexius
Swedish

Last name
Andersson Dérans
Swedish

Alternative name
Derans, Oskar Alexius
Swedish

Birth
17/07/1879 Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län, Skåne

-Time
17/07/1879
-Place reference
Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län, Skåne
--Place (text)
Västra Sallerup, Eslövs kommun, Skåne län, Skåne
Swedish
Death
15/12/1968 Solgläntan 6, Trollhättan, Trollhättans kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland

-Time
15/12/1968
-Place reference
Solgläntan 6, Trollhättan, Trollhättans kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland
--Place (text)
Solgläntan 6, Trollhättan, Trollhättans kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
Västra Götalands län

-Place reference
Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Domkyrkoförsamlingen i Göteborg

-Place reference
Domkyrkoförsamlingen i Göteborg
--Place (text)
Domkyrkoförsamlingen i Göteborg
Swedish
London, Storbritannien och Nordirland 07/11/1901

-Place reference
London, Storbritannien och Nordirland

--Place (text)
London, Storbritannien och Nordirland
Swedish
-Timespan
07/11/1901
--Earliest time
07/11/1901
Reference
Emibas, Svenska Emigrantinstitutet & Sveriges släktforskarförbund
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
6029

-Id
6029
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591536
-Id
021035591536
-System
DigitaltMuseum