Gunnæs, Pål (1947 - ) [no] Place holder

Gunnæs, Pål (norwegian bokmål), Gunnæs, Pål (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:02
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1349
Name
Gunnæs, Pål
Norwegian bokmål

Gunnæs, Pål
Swedish

Alternative name
Gunnæs, Pål Sverre
Swedish

Birth
26.03.1947 Bærum

-Time
26.03.1947
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416227

-Id
416227
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634755

-Id
021036634755
-System
DigitaltMuseum