Larsson, Axel (1870 - 1945) [sv]

Other languages: Larsson, Axel (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Description
Svensk fotograf. [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:36:14
20/04/2024 06:43:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/38a3ed94-2f0b-40b2-80ea-dee1d8283827 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Larsson, Axel
Swedish

First name
Axel
Swedish

Middle name
Emanuel
Swedish

Last name
Larson
Swedish

Other name
Larsson, Axel, 1870-1945 [sv] -

-Name
Larsson, Axel, 1870-1945
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Description
Svensk fotograf.
Swedish

Birth
26/01/1870

-Time
26/01/1870
Death
1945

-Time
1945
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

DigitaltMuseum
0210314072624

-Id
0210314072624
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 04/12/2023 13:20:37
English

Importert fra VIAF 04.12.2023 13:20:37
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-12-04 13:20:37
Swedish