Holter, Wilhelm (1842 - 1916) [no] Place holder

Holter, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Holter, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:47
19/09/2020 03:56:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1731
Name
Holter, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Holter, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Holter, Iver Andreas Wilhelm Marinus
Swedish

Birth
01/06/1842 Drammen

-Time
01/06/1842
-Place reference
Drammen
--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Death
27/07/1916 Kristiania

-Time
27/07/1916
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417073

-Id
417073
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635115

-Id
021036635115
-System
DigitaltMuseum