Vliet, Willem van der (1584 - 1642) [sv]

Vliet, Willem van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:28
12/10/2019 04:07:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/37483e22-78d5-4354-bbad-9a0e4e993f80 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vliet, Willem van der
Swedish

First name
Willem van der
Swedish

Last name
Vliet
Swedish

Alternative name
Vliet, Willem Willemsz. van der
Swedish

Vliet, Willem van
Swedish

Birth
1584

-Time
1584
Death
06.12.1642

-Time
06.12.1642
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18684

-Id
18684
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379506

-Id
021036379506
-System
DigitaltMuseum