Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:13:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/33d53ec1-8dbf-4b9e-88ea-6eaeeb9d33e4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gomier, Louis
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Louis
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gomier
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
L.G. [no] - Annet [no]

-Name
L.G.
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Annet
Norwegian bokmål
Louis Gommier [no] - Annet [no]

-Name
Louis Gommier
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Annet
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1713

-Time
1713
Death
1730

-Time
1730
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Kobberstikker

-Type of activity (text)
Kobberstikker
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
33D53EC1-8DBF-4B9E-88EA-6EAEEB9D33E4

-Id
33D53EC1-8DBF-4B9E-88EA-6EAEEB9D33E4
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039687801
-Id
021039687801
-System
DigitaltMuseum