Roëttiers, Joseph-Charles (1692 - 1779) [sv]

Roëttiers, Joseph-Charles (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2fe553cc-53f5-4dca-b860-059d543eae84 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Roëttiers, Joseph-Charles
Swedish

First name
Joseph-Charles
Swedish

Last name
Roëttiers
Swedish

Alternative name
Roettiers, Joseph-Charles
Swedish

Roëttiers, Joseph Charles
Swedish

Birth
13/04/1692 , , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
13/04/1692
-Place reference
, , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
14/03/1779 , , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
14/03/1779
-Place reference
, , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
mynt- och medaljgravör

-Occupation specification
mynt- och medaljgravör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20391

-Id
20391
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378187
-Id
021036378187
-System
DigitaltMuseum